Calendarios

Fase de Grupos
Partidos
Fecha
Partido
19/11/08
San Marino 0-3 Rep. Checa
15/10/08
Rep. Checa 1-0 Eslovenia
15/10/08
Noruega 0-1 Holanda
15/10/08
Islandia 1-0 Macedonia
15/10/08
Letonia 1-1 Israel
15/10/08
Rusia 3-0 Finlandia
15/10/08
Lituania 1-0 Islas Feroe
15/10/08
Malta 0-1 Hungría
15/10/08
Irlanda del Norte 4-0 San Marino
15/10/08
República de Irlanda 1-0 Chipre
15/10/08
Luxemburgo 0-0 Moldavia
15/10/08
Bosnia 4-1 Armenia
15/10/08
Croacia 4-0 Andorra
15/10/08
Eslovaquia 2-1 Polonia
15/10/08
Austria 1-3 Serbia
15/10/08
Georgia 0-0 Bulgaria
15/10/08
Portugal 0-0 Albania
15/10/08
Alemania 1-0 Gales
15/10/08
Bélgica 1-2 España
15/10/08
Italia 2-1 Montenegro
15/10/08
Grecia 1-2 Suiza
15/10/08
Estonia 0-0 Turquía
15/10/08
Belarús 1-3 Inglaterra
11/10/08
Polonia 2-1 Rep. Checa
11/10/08
San Marino 1-3 Eslovaquia
11/10/08
Eslovenia 2-0 Irlanda del Norte
11/10/08
Finlandia 1-0 Azerbaiján
11/10/08
Gales 2-0 Liechtenstein
11/10/08
Alemania 2-1 Rusia
11/10/08
Turquía 2-1 Bosnia
11/10/08
Bélgica 2-0 Armenia
11/10/08
Estonia 0-2 España
11/10/08
Inglaterra 5-1 Kazajstán
11/10/08
Ucrania 0-0 Croacia
11/10/08
Islas Feroe 1-1 Austria
11/10/08
Serbia 3-0 Lituania
11/10/08
Rumania 2-2 Francia
11/10/08
Georgia 1-1 Chipre
11/10/08
Bulgaria 0-0 Italia
11/10/08
Escocia 0-0 Noruega
11/10/08
Holanda 2-0 Islandia
11/10/08
Hungría 2-0 Albania
11/10/08
Dinamarca 3-0 Malta
11/10/08
Suecia 0-0 Portugal
11/10/08
Suiza 2-1 Letonia
11/10/08
Grecia 3-0 Moldavia
11/10/08
Luxemburgo 1-3 Israel
10/09/08
Kazajistán 1-3 Ucrania
10/09/08
Rusia 2-1 Gales
10/09/08
Irlanda del Norte 0-0 República Checa
10/09/08
Suecia 2-0 Hungría
10/09/08
Bosnia 7-0 Estonia
10/09/08
Suiza 1-2 Luxemburgo
10/09/08
Moldavia 1-2 Israel
10/09/08
San Marino 0-2 Polonia
10/09/08
Finlandia 3-3 Alemanha
10/09/08
Albania 3-0 Malta
10/09/08
Portugal 2-3 Dinamarca
10/09/08
Eslovenia 2-1 Eslovaquia
10/09/08
Azerbaiján 0-0 Liechtenstein
10/09/08
Turquía 1-1 Bélgica
10/09/08
Letonia 0-2 Grecia
10/09/08
España 4-0 Armenia
10/09/08
Andorra 1-3 Belarús
10/09/08
Croacia 1-4 Inglaterra
10/09/08
Islas Feroe 0-1 Rumania
10/09/08
Lituania 2-0 Austria
10/09/08
Francia 2-0 Serbia
10/09/08
Montenegro 0-0 Irlanda
10/09/08
Italia 2-0 Georgia
10/09/08
Islandia 1-2 Escocia
10/09/08
Macedonia 1-2 Holanda
06/09/08
Gales 1-0 Azerbaiján
06/09/08
Macedonia 1-0 Escocia
06/09/08
Polonia 1-1 Eslovenia
06/09/08
Eslovaquia 2-1 Irlanda del Norte
06/09/08
Georgia 1-2 Irlanda
06/09/08
Albania 0-0 Suecia
06/09/08
Moldavia 1-2 Letonia
06/09/08
Noruega 2-2 Islandia
06/09/08
Hungría 0-0 Dinamarca
06/09/08
Malta 0-4 Portugal
06/09/08
Andorra 0-2 Inglaterra
06/09/08
Ucrania 1-0 Belarús
06/09/08
Montenegro 2-2 Bulgaria
06/09/08
Luxemburgo 0-3 Grecia
06/09/08
Croacia 3-0 Kazajistán
06/09/08
Serbia 2-0 Islas Faroe
06/09/08
Austria 3-1 Francia
06/09/08
Liechtenstein 0-6 Alemania
06/09/08
Bélgica 3-2 Estonia
06/09/08
Israel 2-2 Suiza
06/09/08
Armenia 0-2 Turquía
06/09/08
Rumania 0-3 Lituania
06/09/08
Chipre 1-2 Italia
06/09/08
España 1-0 Bosnia
20/08/08
Kazajistán 3 - 0 Andorra
11/02/09
San Marino 0-3 Irlanda del Norte
11/02/09
Malta 0-0 Albania
28/03/09
Gales 0-2 Finlandia
28/03/09
Rusia 2-0 Azerbaiján
28/03/09
Luxemburgo 0-4 Letonia
28/03/09
Irlanda del Norte 3-2 Polonia
28/03/09
Moldavia 0-2 Suiza
28/03/09
Irlanda 1-1 Bulgaria
28/03/09
Chipre 2-1 Georgia
28/03/09
Alemania 4-0 Liechtenstein
28/03/09
Armenia 2-2 Estonia
28/03/09
Malta 0-3 Dinamarca
28/03/09
Albania 0-1 Hungría
28/03/09
Holanda 3-0 Escocia
28/03/09
Montenegro 0-2 Italia
28/03/09
Rumania 2-3 Serbia
28/03/09
Bélgica 2-4 Bosnia
28/03/09
Eslovenia 0-0 Rep. Checa
28/03/09
Israel 1-1 Grecia
28/03/09
Lituania 0-1 Francia
28/03/09
Portugal 0-0 Suecia
28/03/09
España 1-0 Turquía
01/04/09
Grecia 2-1 Israel
01/04/09
Turquía 1-2 España
01/04/09
Francia 1-0 Lituania
01/04/09
Italia 1-1 Irlanda
01/04/09
Bosnia 2-1 Bélgica
01/04/09
Suiza 2-0 Moldavia
01/04/09
Polonia 10-0 San Marino
01/04/09
Rep. Checa 1-2 Eslovaquia
01/04/09
Andorra 0-2 Croacia
01/04/09
Kazajstán 1-5 Belarús
01/04/09
Austria 2-1 Rumania
01/04/09
Dinamarca 3-0 Albania
01/04/09
Inglaterra 2-1 Ucrania
01/04/09

Irlanda del Norte 1-0 Eslovenia

01/04/09
Gales 0-2 Alemania
01/04/09
Liechtenstein 0-1 Rusia
01/04/09
Hungría 3-0 Malta
01/04/09
Letonia 2-0 Luxemburgo
01/04/09
Estonia 1-0 Armenia
01/04/09
Bulgaria 2-0 Chipre
06/06/09
Suecia 0-1 Dinamarca
06/06/09
Albania 1-2 Portugal
06/06/09
Eslovaquia 7-0 San Marino
06/06/09

Finlandia 2-1 Liechtenstein

06/06/09
Azerbaiyán 0-1 Gales
06/06/09
Bielorrusia 5-1 Andorra
06/06/09
Croacia 2-2 Ucrania
06/06/09
Kazajstán 0-4 Inglaterra
06/06/09
Serbia 1-0 Austria
06/06/09
Lituania 0-1 Rumania
06/06/09
Bulgaria 1-1 Irlanda
06/06/09
Chipre 2-2 Montenegro
06/06/09
Macedonia 0-0 Noruega
06/06/09
Islandia 1-2 Holanda
10/06/09
Holanda 2-0 Noruega
10/06/09
Finlandia 0-3 Rusia
10/06/09
Inglaterra 6-0 Andorra
10/06/09
Ucrania 2-1 Kazajstán
10/06/09
Islas Feroe 0-2 Serbia
10/06/09
Suecia 4-0 Malta
10/06/09
Macedonia 2-0 Islandia
12/08/09
Belarús 1-3 Croacia
12/08/09
Azerbaiyán 0-2 Alemania
12/08/09
Eslovenia 5-0 San Marino
12/08/09
Noruega 4-0 Escocia
12/08/09
Islas Feroe 0-1 Francia
05/09/09
Escocia 2-0 Macedonia
05/09/09
Ucrania 5-0 Andorra
05/09/09
Islandia 1-1 Noruega
05/09/09
Moldavia 0-0 Luxemburgo
05/09/09
Rusia 3-0 Liechtenstein
05/09/09
Dinamarca 1-1 Portugal
05/09/09
Hungría 1-2 Suecia
05/09/09
Azerbaiyán 1-2 Finlandia
05/09/09
Armenia 0-2 Bosnia
05/09/09
Suiza 2-0 Grecia
05/09/09
Eslovaquia 2-2 Rep. Checa
05/09/09
Polonia 1-1 Irlanda del Norte
05/09/09
Croacia 1-0 Belarús
05/09/09
Austria 3-1 Islas Feroe
05/09/09
Bulgaria 4-1 Montenegro
05/09/09
Israel 0-1 Letonia
05/09/09
Turquía 4-2 Estonia
05/09/09
Francia 1-1 Rumania
05/09/09
Chipre 1-2 Irlanda
05/09/09
Georgia 0-2 Italia
05/09/09
España 5-0 Bélgica
09/09/09
Islas Feroe 2-1 Lituania
09/09/09
Rep. Checa 7-0 San Marino
09/09/09
Malta 0-1 Suecia
09/09/09
Escocia 0-1 Holanda
09/09/09
Liechtenstein 1-1 Finlandia
09/09/09
Gales 1-3 Rusia
09/09/09
Belarús 0-0 Ucrania
09/09/09
Andorra 1-3 Kazajstán
09/09/09
Bosnia 1-1 Turquía
09/09/09
Montenegro 1-1 Chipre
09/09/09
Noruega 2-1 Macedonia
09/09/09
Albania 1-1 Dinamarca
09/09/09
Rumania 1-1 Austria
09/09/09
Alemania 4-0 Azerbaiyán
09/09/09
Armenia 2-1 Bélgica
09/09/09
Israel 7-0 Luxemburgo
09/09/09
Letonia 2-2 Suiza
09/09/09
Moldavia 1-1 Grecia
09/09/09
Inglaterra 5-1 Croacia
09/09/09
Serbia 1-1 Francia
09/09/09
España 3-0 Estonia
10/10/09
Dinamarca 1-0 Suecia
10/10/09
Portugal 3-0 Hungría
10/10/09
Grecia 5-2 Letonia
10/10/09
Israel 3-1 Moldavia
10/10/09
Luxemburgo 0-3 Suiza
10/10/09
Rep. Checa 2-0 Polonia
10/10/09
Eslovaquia 0-2 Eslovenia
10/10/09
Liechtenstein 0-2 Azerbaiyán
10/10/09
Finlandia 2-1 Gales
10/10/09
Rusia 0-1 Alemania
10/10/09
Bélgica 2-0 Turquía
10/10/09
Estonia 0-2 Bosnia
10/10/09
Armenia 1-2 España
10/10/09
Ucrania 1-0 Inglatera
10/10/09
Belarús 4-0 Kazajstán
10/10/09
Serbia 5-0 Rumania
10/10/09
Austria 2-1 Lituania
10/10/09
Francia 5-0 Islas Feroe
10/10/09
Chipre 4-1 Bulgaria
10/10/09
Montenegro 2-1 Georgia
10/10/09
Irlanda 2-2 Italia
14/10/09
Kazajstán 1-2 Croacia
14/10/09
Azerbaiyán 1-1 Rusia
14/10/09
Alemania 1-1 Finlandia
14/10/09
Andorra 0-6 Ucrania
14/10/09
Portuga 4-0 Malta
14/10/09
Inglaterra 3-0 Belarús
14/10/09
San Marino 0-3 Eslovenia
14/10/09
Rep. Checa 0-0 Irlanda del Norte
14/10/09
Polonia 0-1 Eslovaquia
14/10/09
Dinamarca 0-1 Hungría
14/10/09
Suecia 4-1 Albania
14/10/09
Francia 3-1 Austria
14/10/09
Estonia 2-0 Bélgica
14/10/09
Bulgaria-Georgia
14/10/09
Lituania 2-1 Serbia
14/10/09
Letonia 3-2 Moldavia
14/10/09
Rumania 3-1 Islas Feroe
14/10/09
Italia 3-2 Chipre
14/10/09
Suiza 0-0 Israel
14/10/09
Irlanda 0-0 Montenegro
14/10/09
Grecia 2-1 Luxemburgo
14/10/09
Bosnia 2-5 España
14/10/09
Liechtenstein 2-1 Gales
14/10/09
Turquía 2-0 Armenia

Posiciones

Reglamento

Otras confederaciones